Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - New Year's Day holiday
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Mother Goose Story Time
3:00 PM - 3-D Printer Open Lab
5:00 PM - Family Game Night
6:00 PM - CCPL Chess Club
6:00 PM - Paws to R.E.A.D.®
10:15 AM - Early Literacy Story Time A
10:30 AM - Chester Choices
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Times
10:30 AM - Mother Goose Story Time
11:15 AM - Early Literacy Story Time B
2:30 PM - LaPrade's Robotics Team
10:30 AM - Bookthink
10:30 AM - Day Care Story Time
3:00 PM - First Friday Coloring Club
10:00 AM - GameOn@Your Library
10:30 AM - GoldieBlox Engineering Free Play
11:00 AM - Conquer the Wave of Trash
12:30 PM - Doc & Dine
1:00 PM - Backyard Chicken Basics
1:00 PM - LEGO Club
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Times
11:00 AM - Resume Workshop
6:30 PM - Bilingual Spanish-English Story Time
6:30 PM - Pajama Story Time
6:30 PM - Parents and Tweens Book Club
10:30 AM - Day Care Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Mother Goose Story Time
12:00 PM - Lunchtime Jam Session at Chester
3:00 PM - 3-D Printer Open Lab
3:00 PM - Game On!
5:00 PM - Family Game Night
6:00 PM - Intermediate and Advanced Chess Nights
6:00 PM - Paws to R.E.A.D.
6:00 PM - Paws to R.E.A.D.
6:30 PM - Record Keeping and Tax Updates for New Entrepreneurs
6:30 PM - Teen Advisory Board (TAB)
10:15 AM - Early Literacy Story Time A
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Times
11:15 AM - Early Literacy Story Time B
2:30 PM - LaPrade's Robotics Team
5:00 PM - Young Adult Writers Workshop
6:00 PM - Leaving Everything to the Ones You Love
10:30 AM - Music & Movement
1:00 PM - North Courthouse Road Book Discussion
7:00 PM - Acoustic Concert Series: Bowld Sojer Band
7:00 PM - Data Resources for Small Business
7:00 PM - Meadowdale Book Discussion Group
All Day - Lee Jackson Day
10:00 AM - GameOn@Your Library
10:00 AM - Paws to R.E.A.D.®
10:30 AM - Mad Science: Wizarding Workshop
10:30 AM - Running in Heels: Women's Entrepreneurship 2.0
11:00 AM - Pysanky Workshop
1:00 PM - Culture Club: Poland
All Day - Martin Luther King, Jr. Day
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Mother Goose Story Time
3:00 PM - 3-D Printer Open Lab
3:00 PM - Game On!
5:00 PM - Family Game Night
6:00 PM - CCPL Chess Club
6:00 PM - Paws to R.E.A.D.
6:30 PM - How to Fund Your Start-Up or Business Expansion
10:15 AM - Early Literacy Story Time A
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Times
10:30 AM - Mother Goose Story Time
11:15 AM - Early Literacy Story Time B
2:30 PM - LaPrade's Robotics Team
3:00 PM - Game On @ Your Library
4:30 PM - Read 2 Rover
7:00 PM - Bon Air Bookies
10:30 AM - Ancestry.com - Get Started at CCPL
11:00 AM - Clover Hill Critics
10:00 AM - 3-D Printer Open Lab
10:00 AM - GameOn@Your Library
10:30 AM - Paws to R.E.A.D.
10:30 AM - Sorting Through the Financial Issues of a Serious Illness
10:30 AM - The Backpack Storyteller: Fireside Folktales from China
11:00 AM - Teen Art Club
1:00 PM - Mad Science: The Science of Toys
1:00 PM - Wills and Estates
10:00 AM - Day Care Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Times
1:00 PM - Between the Covers
6:00 PM - Read 2 Rover
6:30 PM - Bilingual Spanish-English Story Time
6:30 PM - Pajama Story Time
10:00 AM - Day Care Story Time
10:30 AM - Day Care Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Mindfulness Meditation
10:30 AM - Mother Goose Story Time
12:00 PM - Lunchtime Jam Session at Chester
3:00 PM - 3-D Printer Open Lab
3:00 PM - Game On!
5:00 PM - Family Game Night
6:00 PM - Intermediate and Advanced Chess Nights
6:00 PM - Paws to R.E.A.D.
10:15 AM - Early Literacy Story Time A
10:30 AM - Day Care Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Times
10:30 AM - Midlothian Book Discussion Group
11:15 AM - Early Literacy Story Time B
2:30 PM - LaPrade's Robotics Team
6:30 PM - Read 2 Rover
10:30 AM - Play Smart with Toddlers
10:30 AM - Encore Entrepreneurs
7:00 PM - Clare's Kitchen
10:00 AM - GameOn@Your Library
10:30 AM - Paws to R.E.A.D.
11:00 AM - 3-D Printing Jewelry
1:00 PM - Backyard Chicken Basics
1:00 PM - Chinese Seal Printing
1:00 PM - Discover Rock Climbing
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Times
6:30 PM - Bilingual Spanish-English Story Time
6:30 PM - Pajama Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Story Time
10:30 AM - Mother Goose Story Time
3:00 PM - 3-D Printer Open Lab
3:00 PM - Game On!
5:00 PM - Family Game Night
6:00 PM - CCPL Chess Club